:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26   
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72   
 

16.04.2023
16.04.2023 2 , .  
2 - - , - , .
2 , ().

- ().
- ,
600
50

:
https://www.m-dvor.ru/#map
: 55.712180, 37.372983
. 4- . . . .

- 2700

, , - 1900

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (926)549-42 -21
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru

19.03.2023   

:
https://nkp-zwerg.ru/
04.03.2023   

25.02.2023
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C CENTAVR
    RKF 6056493    BKN 30445    26.12.20        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Hermes
    M.    Libenzverg Orisha-Omi
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova-Grineva   Kaluga
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    002    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT JULIETTE
    RKF 6460232    JAY 929    09.01.22        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Bianco Miracolo
    M.    Star's Of White Night Chariti
    .    Malev    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
    003     '
    / BKN 30525    BKN 30525    13.01.22        
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Parade Myself Around
    .    -    .    -  
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    004    ZIK SANDERS BOURBON LOUIS
    RKF 6365177    JIE 4022    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .    Shatalova    .    Berezutskaya   Bryansk
        /OPEN CLASS
    005    SAFITA IRTSIS HARITON
    RKF 5643585    AQA 4824    01.05.19        p & s
    O.    Petmari-Zillber Advokat
    M.    Safita Irtsis Maria Mirabella
    .    Novikova    .    Savina   Balabanovo
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    006    AIK'BRUT FILIGREE
    / TVU 310    TVU 310    06.04.22        p & s
    O.    Querido De Lordship's
    M.    '
    .    -    .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    007    AIK'BRUT RAZVEDKA
    RKF 6360931    TVU 300    16.04.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Aslan
    M.    Aik'Brut Alba Aury
    .    Sytaya-Pervushina    .    Pervushina & Mess   Ekaterinburg
    008    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EVANGELISTA
    RKF 6365155    BKN 30504    12.07.21        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Champion
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Koketka Klaribel
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova-Grineva   Kaluga
        /OPEN CLASS
    009    FOKUS-POKUS CUBOMI HANASAKI
    RKF 6365746    BAE 6661    07.06.21        p & s
    O.    Oberon V.D.Kleinen Bartigen
    M.    Panomaks Handmade
    .    Gorinskaya    .    Molchanova   GP Kuzmolovskiy
    010    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C LAMBORGHINI
    RKF 6368381    BKN 30515    08.10.21        p & s
    O.    Navarro De Lordship's
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Moya Mechta
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Lyubimova   Cheboksary
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    011    KONGREM ZHURAVUSHKA - II
    RKF 6192432    AKW 862    03.03.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Kongrem Charuyuschaya Nika
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
    012    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EMMANUEL
    RKF 6190757    BKN 30458    01.02.21        p & s
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Rich Reverd
    .    Gorbova - Natalchenko    .    Grineva-Gorbova   Kaluga
        
    013    AIK'BRUT ALBA AURI
    RKF 5311727    TVU 242    08.03.18        p & s
    O.    Elkost Cherokee Jeep
    M.    Aik'brutTayna
    .    Sytaya & Pervushina    .    Pervushina   Ekaterinburg
        /VETERAN CLASS
    014    AIK'BRUT TAYNA
    RKF 4145817    TVU 185    06.12.14        p & s
    O.    Victorious Star Salt And Pepper
    M.    Aik'Brut Made For Myself
    .    Sytaya-Pervushina    .    Pervushina   Ekaterinburg
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    015    ARMALD EDELWEISS
    RKF 5747003    GOV 424    09.01.20        black
    O.    Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
    M.    Armald Sierra Nevada
    .    Dumnov    .    Motalina   Moscow
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    016    FOKUS-POKUS SHKODA
    / BAE 7299    BAE 7299    15.08.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Never Lose
    M.    -
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    017    ARMALD KARA SEVADA
    RKF 6461423    GOV 495    04.09.21        black
    O.    Armald Edelweiss
    M.    Armald Yuliana Paterson
    .    Dumnov    .    Dumnov   Lytkarino
        /OPEN CLASS
    018    TOP TARGET RAPSODIYA
    RKF 6196626    AUJ 693    23.01.21        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Top Target Teona Vita
    .    Sviridova    .    Tabachenko   Kuznetsk
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    019    GEMS GALORE KIMBERLY
    RKF 5632529    DJD 10263    21.03.19        black
    O.    Gems Galore Discovery Rover
    M.    Star Drim Effulgent Smile
    .        .      
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    020    SANTA KNYRYS BORN TO WIN
    RKF 6198764    KNY 1985    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .       
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    021    AMORI MARTI YALTA SUNNY BAY
    RKF 6369057    DUD 228    14.11.21        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Kupidon
    M.    Amori Marti Una Stabbs
    .    Podolskaya    .    Kurzaeva   Moscow
    022    SILVER'WINHUNTERS GENTLE MOON
    RKF 6468753    WCC 2445    12.04.22        b & s
    O.    Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Silver'Winhunters Kenia
    .    Babenkova    .    Gvozdikova   Krasnodar
    023    
    / DSI 17391    DSI 17391    07.05.22        -
    O.    Silwer'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    024    AL'T LINUX OVACIYA
    RKF 6367393    ORN 183    18.10.21        b & s
    O.    Top Rated Success S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Al'T Linux Bozhole
    .    Gorkova    .    Efimova   Bryansk
        /OPEN CLASS
    025    AMORI MARTI PERRIE EDWARDS
    RKF 6057225    DUD 172    21.12.20        b & s
    O.    Volzhskiy Arkos Must Have
    M.    Amori Marti Irene Adler
    .    Podolskaya    .    Ivanova   pos.Zarechye
    026    TORNADO-SHIV MAVIS
    RKF 6194898    MEM 1301    12.02.21        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Ringo Starr
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Versa
    .    Shkabareva    .    Novikova   Bryansk
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    027    DIVO SEVERA RADOST EDINSTVENNAYA ZOSYA
    RKF 6191366    THH 72    16.02.21        b&s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Champion Choice Z Dixie
    .    Prokopchuk    .    Prokopchuk   d.Dulepovo
    028    SANTA KNYRYS JOYRIDE
    RKF 5755459    KNY 1908    16.04.20        b & s
    O.    Scedir Denzel Washington
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      

25.02.2023   

25.02.2023
14:40
. 2
1
1
3
1
1
18
3
15:40
..
28
24.02.2023   

25 2023
25 2023    .
2 ,   

:

- , ., 11, . 1 (. ~ 200 ) : 55.614561, 37.606631

- 2400

, , - 1700

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (926) 549-42-21  
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru

30.01.2023   

28.01.2023
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C KOKETKA
    RKF 6463553    BKN 30526    13.01.22        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Parade Myself Around
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova - Grineva   Kaluga
    002    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT JULIETTE
    RKF 6460232    JAY 929    09.01.22        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Bianco Miracolo
    M.    Star's Of White Night Chariti
    .    Malev    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    003    YVES NADIZ NIKOLETTA
    RKF 6196264    INS 257    27.01.21        white
    O.    Quinto Elemento Olympus
    M.    Yves Nadiz Chant D'Extase
    .    Sorokina    .    Lozhnikov   Podolsk
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    004    ZIK SANDERS BOURBON LOUIS
    / JIE 4022    JIE 4022    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    005    ZIK SANDERS BASEL SVISS
    RKF 6365178    JIE 4023    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    006    SAFITA IRTSIS HARITON
    RKF 5643585    AQA 4824    01.05.19        p & s
    O.    Petmari-Zillber Advokat
    M.    Safita Irtsis Maria Mirabella
    .    Novikova    .    Savina   Balabanovo
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS

    007    DELINSO BALANCE MARY-LANE
    BCU 183-005022    chip    21.08.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Delinso Balance Gvilana
    .    Denisenko    .    Podolskaya-Namestnikova   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    008    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EVANGELISTA
    RKF 6365155    BKN 30504    12.07.21        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Champion
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Koketka Klaribel
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova-Grineva   Kaluga
        /OPEN CLASS
    009    BLOOMING RUE DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL
    RKF 6196730    JKT 60    21.06.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Aslan
    M.    Ankor Kurazh Grafity
    .    Lukyanova    .    Lukyanova   Udomlya
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    010    ULRIH FON KLEINEN BARTIGEN
    / KLU 1631    KLU 1631    21.04.22        black
    O.    Oberon V.D.Kleinen Bartigen
    M.    
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    011    DREAMKISS WE WILL ROCK
    RKF 6361467    QAA 824    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Guseva   Kolomna
        
    012    GLORIS ROMARIO
    RKF 5734912    AMZ 377    28.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Gloris Chanel
    .    Seliverstova    .    Borisova & Vlasova   Kaluga
        /VETERAN CLASS

    013    HAMMER IZ DOMA TALFI
    RKF 4034993    TFF 76    07.07.14        black
    O.    Star's Of White Night Yantar
    M.    Brungilda Iz Doma Talfi
    .        .      
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    014    ARSENAL ZVEZD FERRARI
    / DJD 13918    DJD 131918    26.10.22        black
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    015    GLORIS DANAYA MAGIC CHARM
    / AMZ 625    AMZ 625    03.03.22        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Gloris Prima Odri
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    016    GLORIS SELENE DIVINE
    RKF 6361025    AMZ 504    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    017    CORONA TIME DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL
    RKF 6196537    JKT 67    14.07.20        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Den Schwarzen Wirbel Perlina Nera
    .    Lukyanova    .    Lukyanova   Udomlya
    018    ERCEL VIDNAILS DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL
    RKF 6195558    JKT 76    12.01.21        black
    O.    Den Schwarzen Wirbel Kairos
    M.    Eiwa Di Monte Gentile
    .    Lukyanova    .    Blinova   Moscow
    019 GEMS GALORE OBSESSION
RKF 6361266 DJD 12634 17.06.21 black
O. Dreamkiss Bonus
M. Gems Galore Eternal Flame
. .
/CHAMPION CLASS
020 DIVNOE SOZDANIE SHERRI DENS
RKF 5754410 YYY 7271 10.04.20 black
O. Dreamkiss Vintage
M. Divnoe Sozdanie Zherona Costa Brava
. Makarova . Pavlova d. Kuzminka

021 DREAMKISS OPEN SPACE
RKF 6056974 QAA 784 02.11.20 black
O. Dreamkiss Brand
M. Dreamkiss Bugatti
. Kaptsova . Pavlova & Kaptsova Nizhniy
022 GLORIS PRIMA ODRI
RKF 5744038 AMZ 370 08.01.20 black
O. Gloris Silent Night
M. Gloris Bella Canzone
. Seliverstova . Strukova Zhukovskiy
( )/MINIATURE
SCHNAUZER
\males
/PUPPY CLASS
023
/ WCC 2451 WCC 2451 23.05.22 -
O. Take A Chance On Me Hajan Polonia
M.
. .
/JUNIOR CLASS
024 KID FAVOURITE ABSOLUTE
/ TJX 2345 TJX 2345 05.04.22 b & s
O. Kid Favourite Yuventus
M. Kid Favourite Nicole Kidman
. Safronova .
025 KONGREM CEYLON
RKF 6463891 AKW 930 10.03.22 b & s
O. Gloris Carl Gustaf
M. Kongrem Lais
. Klimanova . .
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
026 BON CHANS SOLDEM TORIN
RKF 6194143 BEK 6604 12.03.21 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Evladiche Arseliya Mi Tesoro
. Chevzhik . Kharina Moscow
/OPEN CLASS
027 SANTA KNYRYS BARCLAY FRED
RKF 6198763 KNY 1984 06.03.21 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Santa Knyrys Like A Prier
. Shiryaeva . Rodionova Moscow
028 SILVER'WINHUNTERS LARSEN
RKF 6056620 WCC 2156 12.09.20 b & s
O. Silium Ac-Dc
M. Carpe Diem De Akra-Leuka
. Babenkova . Ivanov Korolev
/CHAMPION CLASS
029 SANTA KNYRYS BORN TO WIN
RKF 6198764 KNY 1985 06.03.21 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
. Shiryaeva . \females

\females
/BABY CLASS
030 SILVER WIN'HUNTERS IERLAND
/ WCC 2482 WCC 2482 14.09.22 b & s
O. Statu Quo De Akra Leuka
M. Amori Marti Illirika
. .
/JUNIOR CLASS
031 AMORI MARTI GVARDIYA
RKF 6466624 DUD 246 24.02.22 b & s
O. Amori Marti Kiton Black
M. Amori Marti Zendeya
. Podolskaya . Maslova Moscow
032 KONGREM CELSIYA
RKF 6463894 AKW 933 10.03.22 b & s
O. Gloris Carl Gustaf
M. Kongrem Lais
. Klimanova . .
033 OLIVIA
RKF 6467268 FJF 1671 27.03.22 b & s
O. Fil Van Tip-Top Marcel Donjuan
M. Mariya-Mirabela
. Lysenko . Vdovina Moscow
034 SANTA KNYRYS ZOEY DEUTCH
RKF 6369466 KNY 2006 15.09.21 b & s
O. Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
M. Santa Knyrys Xanthippe
. Shiryaeva . Vasilyeva Moscow
035 SILVER'WINHUNTERS GENTLE MOON
RKF 6468753 WCC 2445 12.04.22 b & s
O. Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
M. Silver'Winhunters Kenia
. Babenkova . Gvozdikova Krasnodar
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
036 AL'T LINUX OVACIYA
RKF 6367393 ORN 183 18.10.21 b & s
O. Top Rated Success S Taganiego Roga
M. Al'T Linux Bozhole
. Gorkova . Efimova Bryansk
037 SHADOWS VILLIS KARINKA-KAK-KARTINKA
RKF 6194911 IND 256 14.04.21 b&s
O. Santa Knyrys Laskes
M. Magia Moria Zhemchuzhina
. Barabanova . Zelenkova-Beznosikova
038 STAR FAVORITE LELIYA
RKF 6191534 AZK 5331 25.03.21 b & s
O. Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
M. Femme Fatale Den Schwarzen Wirbel
. Bobkova . Bobkova Tver
/OPEN CLASS
039 AMORI MARTI PERRIE EDWARDS
RKF 6057225 DUD 172 21.12.20 b & s
O. Volzhskiy Arkos Must Have
M. Amori Marti Irene Adler
. Podolskaya . Ivanova pos.Zarechye
040 KID FAVOURITE TOUJOURS MAGNIFIQUE TRISHA
RKF 6193151 TJX 1963 08.04.21 b & s
O. Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
M. Kid Favourite Nicole Kidman
. Safronova . Safronova Saratov
041 KONGREM MELANI ROUZ
RKF 6364492 AKW 894 03.07.21 b&s
O. Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
M. Kongrem Krasotka
. Klimanova . Zelenkova-Beznosikova
/CHAMPION CLASS
042 KID FAVOURITE IMMORTAL BEAUTY-II
RKF 6051966 TJX 1818 20.10.20 b & s
O. Kid Favourite Yuventus
M. Kid Favourite Real Glory
. Safronova . Kozhevnikov Saratov
043 SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
RKF 6198766 KNY 1987 06.03.21 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
. Shiryaeva . Rogozina Moscow
044 SILVER'WINHUNTERS SINDY CRAWFORD
RKF 6194974 WCC 2281 18.02.21 b & s
O. Siverskiy Atom
M. Kid Favourite Angelina Jolie
. Babenkova . Moskova - Sorokina Moscow
28.01.2023   

28.01.2023
28.01.2023  - 13-45.
13-45 - - 3 .
13-55 - 6 .
14-15 - 13 .
14-55 - 22 .
15-55 -
27.01.2023   

28.01.2023
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \females                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            1    RKF 6463553    BKN 30526
            2    RKF 6460232    JAY 929
        /OPEN CLASS            
            3    RKF 6196264    INS 257
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            4    / JIE 4022    JIE 4022
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            5    RKF 6365178    JIE 4023
        /OPEN CLASS            
            6    RKF 5643585    AQA 4824
    \females                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            7    BCU 183-005022    chip
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            8    RKF 6365155    BKN 30504
        /OPEN CLASS            
            9    RKF 6196730    JKT 60
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            10    / KLU 1631    KLU 1631
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            11    RKF 6361467    QAA 824
                     
            12    RKF 5734912    AMZ 377
        /VETERAN CLASS            
            13    RKF 4034993    TFF 76
    \females                
        /BABY CLASS            
            14    / DJD 13918    DJD 131918
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            15    / AMZ 625    AMZ 625
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            16    RKF 6361025    AMZ 504
        /OPEN CLASS            
            17    RKF 6196537    JKT 67
            18    RKF 6195558    JKT 76
            19    RKF 6361266    DJD 12634
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            20    RKF 5754410    YYY 7271
                     
            21    RKF 6056974    QAA 784
            22    RKF 5744038    AMZ 370
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /PUPPY CLASS            
            23    / WCC 2451    WCC 2451
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            24    / TJX 2345    TJX 2345
            25    RKF 6463891    AKW 930
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            26    RKF 6194143    BEK 6604
        /OPEN CLASS
                        27    RKF 6198763    KNY 1984
            28    RKF 6056620    WCC 2156
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            29    RKF 6198764    KNY 1985
    \females                
        /BABY CLASS            
            30    / WCC 2482    WCC 2482
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            31    RKF 6466624    DUD 246
            32    RKF 6463894    AKW 933
            33    RKF 6467268    FJF 1671
            34    RKF 6369466    KNY 2006
            35    RKF 6468753    WCC 2445
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            36    RKF 6367393    ORN 183
            37    RKF 6194911    IND 256
            38    RKF 6191534    AZK 5331
        /OPEN CLASS            
            39    RKF 6057225    DUD 172
            40    RKF 6193151    TJX 1963
            41    RKF 6364492    AKW 894
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            42    RKF 6051966    TJX 1818
            43    RKF 6194974    WCC 2281
            44    RKF 6198766    KNY 1987

23.01.2023   

28 2023
28 2023    2 , . 2 ,    ()

: ()

: , 32 , ( .), .
(2 . ) . /.
: . , 1142.
. 9 10 2- .

- 2400

, , - 1700

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (926) 549-42-21  
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru

29.12.2022   

2023 .
                   
14.01.2023    14.06.2023                                                 
15.01.2023    15.01.2023                  " "                
28.01.2023    28.01.2023                         λ        
12.02.2023    12.02.2023                           " ""        
19.02.2023    19.02.2023                                 
25.02.2023    25.02.2023                         " "        
05.03.2023    05.03.2023                  ""        
12.03.2023    12.03.2023                         " "        
19.03.2023    19.03.2023                         ""        
25.03.2023    25.03.2023                                 
25.03.2023    25.03.2023                 ""        
26.03.2023    26.03.2023                 ""                
02.04.2023    02.04.2023                 ""        
02.04.2023    02.04.2023                 " "    
02.04.2023    02.04.2023                         ""                
08.04.2023    08.04.2023    -                 
16.04.2023    16.04.2023                         ""                
23.04.2023    23.04.2023                         ""        
23.04.2023    23.04.2023                                 
23.04.2023    23.04.2023    -             " ""        
23.04.2023    23.04.2023                 " " "    
29.04.2023    30.04.2023                                 
30.04.2023    30.04.2023                 ""                
01.05.2023    01.05.2023                 " "        
13.05.2023    13.05.2023                 ""        
13.05.2023    13.05.2023                         ""        
14.05.2023    14.05.2023                 ""        
14.05.2023    14.05.2023                         - """        
20.05.2023    20.05.2023                  ""                
27.05.2023    27.05.2023                         ""        
27.05.2023    27.05.2023                                 
27.05.2023    27.05.2023                                         
28.05.2023    28.05.2023                 " - "        
28.05.2023    28.05.2023                 ""                
03.06.2023    04.06.2023                 ""   
03.06.2023    04.06.2023                 ""   
03.06.2023    03.06.2023                         ""                
03.06.2023    03.06.2023                                         
04.06.2023    04.06.2023                  ""                
04.06.2023    04.06.2023                 " ""        
18.06.2023    18.06.2023    -             " ""        
24.06.2023    24.06.2023                         ""         
24.06.2023    24.06.2023                 " "    
02.07.2023    02.07.2023                                       
15.07.2023    15.07.2023                 ""        
05.08.2023    05.08.2023                  ""        
12.08.2023    12.08.2023                                 
13.08.2023    13.08.2023                                         
19.08.2023    19.08.2023                                         
20.08.2023    20.08.2023                         ""        
26.08.2023    26.08.2023                         " ""        
26.08.2023    26.08.2023                         ""                
26.08.2023    26.08.2023                                         
02.09.2023    02.09.2023           " "  
09.09.2023    09.09.2023                 ""                
09.09.2023    09.09.2023                         ""                
10.09.2023    10.09.2023                 " "        
24.09.2023    24.09.2023                         ""                
07.10.2023    07.10.2023                                 
11.11.2023    19.11.2023                         ""                
21.10.2023    21.10.2023                 ""        
25.11.2023    25.11.2023                       " ""        
26.11.2023    26.11.2023                                 
02.12.2023    02.12.2023    -    " " "
03.12.2023    03.12.2023                          " ""                
16.12.2023    16.12.2023                           ""        
17.12.2023    17.12.2023                   ""        


28.12.2022   


1 - 10 169
 | . | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 | . |

, , , .. , .
FCI 183 "" . , ... , , .. , , , .
sponsors_logo.jpg
©2009-2011, ""

:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26  
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72