:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26   
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72   
 

28.01.2023

28.01.2023

  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C KOKETKA
    RKF 6463553    BKN 30526    13.01.22        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Parade Myself Around
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova - Grineva   Kaluga
    002    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT JULIETTE
    RKF 6460232    JAY 929    09.01.22        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Bianco Miracolo
    M.    Star's Of White Night Chariti
    .    Malev    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    003    YVES NADIZ NIKOLETTA
    RKF 6196264    INS 257    27.01.21        white
    O.    Quinto Elemento Olympus
    M.    Yves Nadiz Chant D'Extase
    .    Sorokina    .    Lozhnikov   Podolsk
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    004    ZIK SANDERS BOURBON LOUIS
    / JIE 4022    JIE 4022    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    005    ZIK SANDERS BASEL SVISS
    RKF 6365178    JIE 4023    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    006    SAFITA IRTSIS HARITON
    RKF 5643585    AQA 4824    01.05.19        p & s
    O.    Petmari-Zillber Advokat
    M.    Safita Irtsis Maria Mirabella
    .    Novikova    .    Savina   Balabanovo
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS

    007    DELINSO BALANCE MARY-LANE
    BCU 183-005022    chip    21.08.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Delinso Balance Gvilana
    .    Denisenko    .    Podolskaya-Namestnikova   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    008    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EVANGELISTA
    RKF 6365155    BKN 30504    12.07.21        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Champion
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Koketka Klaribel
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova-Grineva   Kaluga
        /OPEN CLASS
    009    BLOOMING RUE DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL
    RKF 6196730    JKT 60    21.06.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Aslan
    M.    Ankor Kurazh Grafity
    .    Lukyanova    .    Lukyanova   Udomlya
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    010    ULRIH FON KLEINEN BARTIGEN
    / KLU 1631    KLU 1631    21.04.22        black
    O.    Oberon V.D.Kleinen Bartigen
    M.    
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    011    DREAMKISS WE WILL ROCK
    RKF 6361467    QAA 824    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Guseva   Kolomna
        
    012    GLORIS ROMARIO
    RKF 5734912    AMZ 377    28.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Gloris Chanel
    .    Seliverstova    .    Borisova & Vlasova   Kaluga
        /VETERAN CLASS

    013    HAMMER IZ DOMA TALFI
    RKF 4034993    TFF 76    07.07.14        black
    O.    Star's Of White Night Yantar
    M.    Brungilda Iz Doma Talfi
    .        .      
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    014    ARSENAL ZVEZD FERRARI
    / DJD 13918    DJD 131918    26.10.22        black
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    015    GLORIS DANAYA MAGIC CHARM
    / AMZ 625    AMZ 625    03.03.22        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Gloris Prima Odri
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    016    GLORIS SELENE DIVINE
    RKF 6361025    AMZ 504    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    017    CORONA TIME DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL
    RKF 6196537    JKT 67    14.07.20        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Den Schwarzen Wirbel Perlina Nera
    .    Lukyanova    .    Lukyanova   Udomlya
    018    ERCEL VIDNAILS DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL
    RKF 6195558    JKT 76    12.01.21        black
    O.    Den Schwarzen Wirbel Kairos
    M.    Eiwa Di Monte Gentile
    .    Lukyanova    .    Blinova   Moscow
    019 GEMS GALORE OBSESSION
RKF 6361266 DJD 12634 17.06.21 black
O. Dreamkiss Bonus
M. Gems Galore Eternal Flame
. .
/CHAMPION CLASS
020 DIVNOE SOZDANIE SHERRI DENS
RKF 5754410 YYY 7271 10.04.20 black
O. Dreamkiss Vintage
M. Divnoe Sozdanie Zherona Costa Brava
. Makarova . Pavlova d. Kuzminka

021 DREAMKISS OPEN SPACE
RKF 6056974 QAA 784 02.11.20 black
O. Dreamkiss Brand
M. Dreamkiss Bugatti
. Kaptsova . Pavlova & Kaptsova Nizhniy
022 GLORIS PRIMA ODRI
RKF 5744038 AMZ 370 08.01.20 black
O. Gloris Silent Night
M. Gloris Bella Canzone
. Seliverstova . Strukova Zhukovskiy
( )/MINIATURE
SCHNAUZER
\males
/PUPPY CLASS
023
/ WCC 2451 WCC 2451 23.05.22 -
O. Take A Chance On Me Hajan Polonia
M.
. .
/JUNIOR CLASS
024 KID FAVOURITE ABSOLUTE
/ TJX 2345 TJX 2345 05.04.22 b & s
O. Kid Favourite Yuventus
M. Kid Favourite Nicole Kidman
. Safronova .
025 KONGREM CEYLON
RKF 6463891 AKW 930 10.03.22 b & s
O. Gloris Carl Gustaf
M. Kongrem Lais
. Klimanova . .
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
026 BON CHANS SOLDEM TORIN
RKF 6194143 BEK 6604 12.03.21 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Evladiche Arseliya Mi Tesoro
. Chevzhik . Kharina Moscow
/OPEN CLASS
027 SANTA KNYRYS BARCLAY FRED
RKF 6198763 KNY 1984 06.03.21 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Santa Knyrys Like A Prier
. Shiryaeva . Rodionova Moscow
028 SILVER'WINHUNTERS LARSEN
RKF 6056620 WCC 2156 12.09.20 b & s
O. Silium Ac-Dc
M. Carpe Diem De Akra-Leuka
. Babenkova . Ivanov Korolev
/CHAMPION CLASS
029 SANTA KNYRYS BORN TO WIN
RKF 6198764 KNY 1985 06.03.21 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
. Shiryaeva . \females

\females
/BABY CLASS
030 SILVER WIN'HUNTERS IERLAND
/ WCC 2482 WCC 2482 14.09.22 b & s
O. Statu Quo De Akra Leuka
M. Amori Marti Illirika
. .
/JUNIOR CLASS
031 AMORI MARTI GVARDIYA
RKF 6466624 DUD 246 24.02.22 b & s
O. Amori Marti Kiton Black
M. Amori Marti Zendeya
. Podolskaya . Maslova Moscow
032 KONGREM CELSIYA
RKF 6463894 AKW 933 10.03.22 b & s
O. Gloris Carl Gustaf
M. Kongrem Lais
. Klimanova . .
033 OLIVIA
RKF 6467268 FJF 1671 27.03.22 b & s
O. Fil Van Tip-Top Marcel Donjuan
M. Mariya-Mirabela
. Lysenko . Vdovina Moscow
034 SANTA KNYRYS ZOEY DEUTCH
RKF 6369466 KNY 2006 15.09.21 b & s
O. Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
M. Santa Knyrys Xanthippe
. Shiryaeva . Vasilyeva Moscow
035 SILVER'WINHUNTERS GENTLE MOON
RKF 6468753 WCC 2445 12.04.22 b & s
O. Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
M. Silver'Winhunters Kenia
. Babenkova . Gvozdikova Krasnodar
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
036 AL'T LINUX OVACIYA
RKF 6367393 ORN 183 18.10.21 b & s
O. Top Rated Success S Taganiego Roga
M. Al'T Linux Bozhole
. Gorkova . Efimova Bryansk
037 SHADOWS VILLIS KARINKA-KAK-KARTINKA
RKF 6194911 IND 256 14.04.21 b&s
O. Santa Knyrys Laskes
M. Magia Moria Zhemchuzhina
. Barabanova . Zelenkova-Beznosikova
038 STAR FAVORITE LELIYA
RKF 6191534 AZK 5331 25.03.21 b & s
O. Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
M. Femme Fatale Den Schwarzen Wirbel
. Bobkova . Bobkova Tver
/OPEN CLASS
039 AMORI MARTI PERRIE EDWARDS
RKF 6057225 DUD 172 21.12.20 b & s
O. Volzhskiy Arkos Must Have
M. Amori Marti Irene Adler
. Podolskaya . Ivanova pos.Zarechye
040 KID FAVOURITE TOUJOURS MAGNIFIQUE TRISHA
RKF 6193151 TJX 1963 08.04.21 b & s
O. Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
M. Kid Favourite Nicole Kidman
. Safronova . Safronova Saratov
041 KONGREM MELANI ROUZ
RKF 6364492 AKW 894 03.07.21 b&s
O. Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
M. Kongrem Krasotka
. Klimanova . Zelenkova-Beznosikova
/CHAMPION CLASS
042 KID FAVOURITE IMMORTAL BEAUTY-II
RKF 6051966 TJX 1818 20.10.20 b & s
O. Kid Favourite Yuventus
M. Kid Favourite Real Glory
. Safronova . Kozhevnikov Saratov
043 SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
RKF 6198766 KNY 1987 06.03.21 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
. Shiryaeva . Rogozina Moscow
044 SILVER'WINHUNTERS SINDY CRAWFORD
RKF 6194974 WCC 2281 18.02.21 b & s
O. Siverskiy Atom
M. Kid Favourite Angelina Jolie
. Babenkova . Moskova - Sorokina Moscow

, , , .. , .
FCI 183 "" . , ... , , .. , , , .
sponsors_logo.jpg
©2009-2011, ""

:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26  
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72